Hieronder de uitslagen van de clubkampioenschappen, verreden op 27-02-2018 in Utrecht.

Uitslagen zijn onder voorbehoud.

            
Meisjes t/m 10 jaar
NaamCat1001002017prPunten
157Shirley van DillenDPD17.6016.8321.12-4.29172.15
218Amber van BurenDPD17.2418.2021.57-4.33177.2
322Ruth van EkDPD21.3421.54214.4
425Manouk van PeerDPDpr22.5122.9528.06-5.55227.3
527Coëlle VersluisDPE23.8722.69232.8
623Esmee van EkDPF24.0223.75238.85
728Tarah den OudenDPD25.7724.3128.11-3.8250.4
826Calijn van PeerDPF33.1027.75304.25
Jongens t/m 10 jaar
NaamCat1001002017prPunten
131Bas HalmaHPCpr15.0715.6519.3-4.23153.6
210Stijn VerloopHPE16.0516.4419.73-3.68162.45
320Jonathan HakHPE17.5017.7120.41-2.91176.05
437Ewout HakHPD17.9018.3819.45-1.55181.4
54Martijn de VreedeHPE19.4519.7021.24-1.79195.75
638Emiel v/d RheeHPD21.3921.14212.65
729Daan den OudenHPEpr22.0123.2334.29-12.28226.2
836Thijmen WesdorpHPE22.9622.32226.4
941Thijs de GrootHPD22.8340.91val318.7
Meisjes 11 t/m 13 jaar
NaamCat1003002017prPunten
124Sieb VerhoevenDPApr13.5237.8939.2-1.31130.75
23Rosalijn de VreedeDPC14.4040.27139.116
334Mirle VonkDPA14.3641.34140.7
454Franka StehouwerDC115.1339.4737.392.08141.433
517Marit van BurenDPC15.2344.00149.483
Jongens 11 t/m 13 jaar
NaamCat1003002017prPunten
121Micha MouthaanHC113.6636.26128.733
230Twan VerhaarHPA13.6536.5438.04-1.5129.15
319Leon de VriesHPA14.2136.4539.39-2.94131.8
461Tom JanseHC114.1237.57133.216
516Rens van BurenHC114.0338.4238.66-0.24134.183
65Jelle den OudenHPD14.0439.90136.7
733Medad WesterlakenHPApr14.5040.0743.39-3.32139.283
835Jilles van VlietHPB15.2842.8343.55-0.72147.783
932Wesley BergerHPB16.0143.6544.91-1.26152.8
Meisjes 14 t/m 18 jaar 100/500
NaamCat1005002017prPunten
19Naomi VerloopDC213.651:03.60-0.49131.85
260Saskia van MuijlwijkDB114.291:02.491,01,960.53133.94
356Erin v/d VoordenDA214.121:06.141,06,73-0.59136.74
46Suzanne den OudenDC114.611:03.93136.98
57Nina VerloopDB2pr14.491:05.731,06,53-0.8138.18
659Jolijn van MuijlwijkDA215.171:05.301,01,733.57141.15
Jongens 14 t/m 18 jaar 100/500
NaamCat1005002017prPunten
111Floris MetsHC211.8149.51108.56
215Wilco NoorlandHC113.0856.59121.99
38Jordy VerloopHC213.2858.26124.66
412Koen de JongHC112.911:00.46125.01
514Julian GhantausHB1pr14.041:05.68val1,07,61-1.93135.88
Meisjes 14 t/m 18 500/500
NaamCat5005002017prPunten
240Marieke de GrootDA21:09.65(6)1:10.26(6)1,09,480.78139.91
Jongens 14 t/m 18 500/500
NaamCat5005002017prPunten
143Per v/d MeijdenHA151.2450.2649.490.77101.5
22Thijs de VreedeHB253.8953.0753.8-0.73106.96
362Gerben JanseHA257.0057.45114.45
450Wilfred de BieHA11:03.381:02.43125.81
548Hugo VerhaarDN41:03.361:04.52val127.88
Dames 100/500
NaamCat1005002017prPunten
165Miep KrijgerD5015.341:13.68150.38
Heren 100/500
NaamCat1005002017prPunten
113Teus de JongHN313.4459.0558.270.78126.25
Dames 500/500
NaamCat5005002017prPunten
153Nienke StehouwerDN11 ah50.4951.0948.52.59101.58
252Marit de MikDSA2 ah55.0255.5651.793.77110.58
364Marinka JanseD403 ah55.5555.90111.45
455Mirjam v/d VoordenDN4pr1:28.55val57.2156.70.51145.76
Heren 500/500
NaamCat5005002017prPunten
149Anthon VerhaarHN31 ah + pr44.6244.0643.720.3488.68
258Rick MeerkerkHSB2 ah47.5447.8444.622.9295.38
363Gertjan JanseHN13 ah49.1550.1899.33
41Julian v/d VeldenHSA50.1049.3048.350.9599.4
546Stefan NoorlanderHA250.0950.0449.120.92100.13
647Anton in ´t VeldH4551.9051.8151.460.35103.71
745Ruben ZeiderveldHSA52.2852.42104.7
851Joost de MikHSA55.8755.3853.921.46111.25
939Wouter BoerHSB1:04.811:04.081,02,261.82128.89
1042Joop den OudenH701:09.851:08.931,03,375.56138.78
1144Herman van MaurikH551:12.621:10.94143.56